铜陵一中手抄报比赛获奖名单
姓名 | 班级 | 等级 |
秦子如 | 高二(6班) | 一等奖 |
胡奕飞 | 高一(4班) | 一等奖 |
王露渲 | 高二(6班) | 一等奖 |
成珂 | 高二(6班) | 一等奖 |
房宇涵 | 高一(8班) | 一等奖 |
叶黛筠 | 高一(16班) | 一等奖 |
唐梓涵 | 高一(1班) | 一等奖 |
李可人 | 高二(15班) | 一等奖 |
汪莹莹、黄方芳 | 高二(12班) | 一等奖 |
夏一凡 | 高二(2)班 | 一等奖 |
唐方睿 | 高二(13班) | 一等奖 |
曹悦 | 高二(11班) | 一等奖 |
王诗逸 | 高一(15班) | 一等奖 |
吴奇 | 高一(6班) | 一等奖 |
赵行 | 高一(7班) | 一等奖 |
周雨航 | 高二(4班) | 一等奖 |
禹若昕 | 高二(15班) | 一等奖 |
查怡 | 高一(3班) | 一等奖 |
方若轻 | 高一(4班) | 一等奖 |
姓名 | 班级 | 等级 |
高可莹 | 高二(6班) | 二等奖 |
戴亦菲 | 高二(6班) | 二等奖 |
查理冉 | 高二(6班) | 二等奖 |
杨士晨 | 高二(6班) | 二等奖 |
张 曦 | 高二(6班) | 二等奖 |
周雪雯 | 高二(6班) | 二等奖 |
吴 爽 | 高一(16班) | 二等奖 |
汪如慧 | 高一(25班) | 二等奖 |
蔡婧雅 | 高一(23班) | 二等奖 |
黄梦婷 | 高一文(7班) | 二等奖 |
佘钊莉 | 高一(12班) | 二等奖 |
桂晨琼 | 高一(6班) | 二等奖 |
吴 蕾 | 高一(14班) | 二等奖 |
罗语心 | 高一(15班) | 二等奖 |
陶 睿 | 高一(15班) | 二等奖 |
汪 钰 | 高二(4班) | 二等奖 |
陈佳怡 | 高二(6班) | 二等奖 |
刘 敏 | 高二(6班) | 二等奖 |
叶天鑫 | 高二(6班) | 二等奖 |
葛思娴 | 高二(6班) | 二等奖 |
孙语晗 | 高一(17班) | 二等奖 |
姓名 | 班级 | 等级 |
赵诗雨 | 高二(16班) | 三等奖 |
刘 伟 | 高二(16班) | 三等奖 |
刘 畅 | 高一(16班) | 三等奖 |
吴夏敏 | 高二(6班) | 三等奖 |
尹锐敏 | 高三(11班) | 三等奖 |
管新月 | 高一(21班) | 三等奖 |
张文娟 | 高二(16班) | 三等奖 |
刘宏伟 | 高二(3班) | 三等奖 |
柳亦唐 | 高一(4班) | 三等奖 |
钱非同 | 高一(19班) | 三等奖 |
梅焕群 | 高一(14班) | 三等奖 |
王子鸿 | 高一(14班) | 三等奖 |
胡 杰 | 高一(14班) | 三等奖 |
张祺俊 | 高一(6班) | 三等奖 |
刘明伟 | 高一(15班) | 三等奖 |
汪洋旭 | 高一(7班) | 三等奖 |
周 睿 | 高二(8班) | 三等奖 |
刘哲悠、束棋 | 高二(12班) | 三等奖 |
张泽惠、汤烨 | 高二(12班) | 三等奖 |
刘 婷 | 高二(12班) | 三等奖 |
张 瑾 | 高二(12班) | 三等奖 |
汪 榕 | 高一(3班) | 三等奖 |
肖若冰、陈新悦 | 高二(12班) | 三等奖 |
汤梦凡 | 高二(16班) | 三等奖 |
许可琛 | 高二(8班) | 三等奖 |
余晨希 | 高一(4班) | 三等奖 |
王 伟 | 高一(4班) | 三等奖 |
杨煜贤 | 高一(16班) | 三等奖 |
袁晟宇 | 高一(16班) | 三等奖 |
汪天沐 | 高一(16班) | 三等奖 |
陈漫辰 | 高二(8班) | 三等奖 |
黄 正 | 高二(3班) | 三等奖 |
于锦诚 | 高一(21班) | 三等奖 |
汪佳蕊 | 高一(24班) | 三等奖 |
王嘉琳 | 高一(8班) | 三等奖 |
邵台道 | 高二(6班) | 三等奖 |
陈赋予 | 高二(5班) | 三等奖 |
江宇晨 | 三等奖 | |
王飞轩 | 高二(6班) | 三等奖 |
王佳雯 | 高二(6班) | 三等奖 |
方诗语 | 高二(6班) | 三等奖 |
刘若琳 | 高二(6班) | 三等奖 |
吴 桐 | 高二(6班) | 三等奖 |
张 莹 | 高二(6班) | 三等奖 |
潘子珩 | 高二(6班) | 三等奖 |
崔梦丽 | 高二(6班) | 三等奖 |
宋雪青 | 高二(6班) | 三等奖 |
周 群 | 高二(6班) | 三等奖 |
沈灿明 | 高二(6班) | 三等奖 |
吴 书 | 高二(6班) | 三等奖 |
胡想玲 | 高二(6班) | 三等奖 |
梅 可 | 高二(6班) | 三等奖 |
唐雯婧 | 高二(6班) | 三等奖 |
陆 虹 | 高二(6班) | 三等奖 |
王舒婷 | 高二(6班) | 三等奖 |
艾 畅 | 高二(6班) | 三等奖 |
章名月 | 高二(6班) | 三等奖 |
丁超妍 | 高二(6班) | 三等奖 |
沈 晨 | 高二(6班) | 三等奖 |
费若雯 | 高二(6班) | 三等奖 |
姚盛珺 | 高一(7班) | 三等奖 |
王 泽 | 高一(14班) | 三等奖 |